Millennium Cavalli

$7.99 /sf

BOXES: 1
AMOUNT:25.31 Sqft

Order Total:

Sample Product 0 SKU: FETK3434-CA Categories: , , , ,

Description

Millennium Collection is made of the patented Solid-Engineered structure featuring a total thickness of 3/4″ and a sawn hardwood wear layer. Built tough like solid wood and smart like engineered wood, get the best of both worlds with this beauty. Each plank is wire-brush giving this wood a real lifelike texture. Millennium Cavalli is light carbonized and whitewashed giving the wood grains a distinct visual style like no other.

Attributes

Weight 60 kg
Shipping Type

Color

Connection

DC Box Calculator Allow

DC Box Calculator Pack Size

Ebizmarts Mark Visited

Fifty Year Warranty

Finish

Green Product

Installation

Enable Recurring Profile

Janka Hardness

Length

Manufacturer

Carton Square Units

Units per box/carton

Other Names

Popularity by Sells

Offer Sample

Sample SKU

Stain

Structure

Texture

Thickness

Waste Percent

Width

Solid Wood

Square Feet

You may also like…

  • Mil City Riverfront Living room

    Mill City Riverfront

    $7.99 /sf
  • Coastland Gazelle

    Coastland Gazelle

    $10.49 /sf
  • Millennium Whisky Thumbnail

    Millennium Whisky (541 sqft)

    $7.99 /sf