Sale!

Millennium Montigo – Discontinued

Original price was: $5.99.Current price is: $2.99. /sf

Out of stock

Sample Product 0 SKU: FETK3434-MT Category:

Description

Millennium Collection is made of the patented Solid-Engineered structure featuring a total thickness of 3/4″ and a sawn hardwood wear layer. Built tough like solid wood and smart like engineered wood, get the best of both worlds with this beauty. Each plank is wire-brush giving this wood a real lifelike texture.

Millennium Montigo is every wood enthusiast’s dream. Fuming and bleaching give the wood grains a distinct visual style by darkening the grains on a pleasant earth tone base.

This product has been discontinued in 2021

 

Attributes

Weight 60 kg
Shipping Type

Color

Connection

DC Box Calculator Allow

DC Box Calculator Pack Size

Ebizmarts Mark Visited

Fifty Year Warranty

Finish

Green Product

Installation

Enable Recurring Profile

Janka Hardness

Length

Manufacturer

Carton Square Units

Units per box/carton

Other Names

Popularity by Sells

Offer Sample

Sample SKU

Stain

Structure

Texture

Thickness

Waste Percent

Width

Solid Wood

Square Feet

You may also like…

  • Mill City Lakefront

    Mill City Lakefront

    $7.99 /sf
  • Millennium Barrique

    Millennium Barrique

    $7.99 /sf
  • Millennium Cavalli

    $7.99 /sf
  • Millennium Roux Thumb

    Millennium Roux

    $10.99 /sf