Sale!

Millennium Whisky Brown (204 SF)

$4.99 /sf

17 in stock

BOXES: 1
AMOUNT:25.31 Sqft

Order Total:

Sample Product 0 SKU: FETK3434-WSK-B Category:

Description

Millennium Collection is made of the patented Solid-Engineered structure featuring a total thickness of 3/4″ and a sawn hardwood wear layer. Built tough like solid wood and smart like engineered wood, get the best of both worlds with this beauty. Each plank is wire-brush giving this wood a real lifelike texture. Millennium Whisky offers a creamy, mute brown tone that is much warmer than its Whiskey counterpart.

This is a closeout product, all sales final

Attributes

Weight 60 kg
Shipping Type

Color

Connection

DC Box Calculator Allow

DC Box Calculator Pack Size

Ebizmarts Mark Visited

Fifty Year Warranty

Finish

Green Product

Installation

Enable Recurring Profile

Janka Hardness

Length

Manufacturer

Carton Square Units

Units per box/carton

Other Names

Popularity by Sells

Offer Sample

Sample SKU

Stain

Structure

Texture

Thickness

Waste Percent

Width

Solid Wood

Square Feet

You may also like…

  • Millennium Whisky Thumbnail

    Millennium Whisky (541 sqft)

    $7.99 /sf
  • Millennium Cavalli

    $7.99 /sf